Gdzie jest dostępny nasz magazyn?

Gdańsk

AAL TOURIST – ul. Wały Piastowskie 1
ABACOSUN SALON URODY – ul. Spacerowa 65
ABACOSUN- INSTYTUT URODY – ul. Partyzantów 3
ABACOSUN INSTYTUT URODY – ul. Jana Uphagena 24
ALABASTER – Aleja Grunwaldzka 102
ALEKSANDRA COSMETIQUE COIFEUR – ul. Szafarnia 11
AMBER BEAUTY KLINIKA – ul. Myśliwska 17A
AQUARIUS FITNESS & WELLNESS – ul. Zygmunta Noskowskiego 17b
AQUASTACJA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
ARCADIA SPA – ul. Na Piaskach 4
ARKON BISTRO – ul. Arkońska 6
ATELIER ANDRE – ul. Świętokrzyska 58
ATELIER DE BEAUTE – Aleja Grunwaldzka 409
AUCHAN – ul. Szczęśliwa 22
AURA – ul. Toruńska 15
AUTOORUNIA – ul. Starogardzka 22
BALTICA BEAUTY – ul. Partyzantów 8/103
BARBERSHOP – ul. Garncarska 7/8/9
BAZAR SMAKÓW – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
BEAUTY DERM SPA – ul. Kapliczna 30
BELLEZZA STUDIO – ul. Władysława Cieszyńskiego 1C
BELL STUDIO URODY – ul. Szeroka 119/120
BEST WESTERN BONUM HOTEL – ul. Sieroca 3
BEST WESTERN PLUS ARKON PARK HOTEL – ul. Śląska 10
BETTY BARCLAY – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
BIO WAY – ul. Rajska 10
BIURO PODRÓŻ ITAKA – ul. Szczęśliwa 3
BLUE SUN – ul. Konstantego Bergiela 4A/16
BMW BAWARIA MOTORS – Aleja Grunwaldzka 195
BMW ZDUNEK GDAŃSK – ul. Miałki Szlak 43/45
BOGNA HAIR DESIGN – ul. Szeroka 18/19
BOSA CLUB SLOW FASHION – Stary Rynek Oliwski 20
BRA N BEAUTY – ul. Żwirki i Wigury 4/19
BYTOM – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
CAFE W – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
CALYPSO – ul. Rajska 10
CAMILLE ALBANE PARIS – ul. Rajska 10
CENTRUM DERMATOLOGII LASEROWEJ EPI CENTRUM – ul. Władysława Pniewskiego 3
CENTRUM OKULISTYCZNE ARTLIFE – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 23
CITY MEBLE STREFA INSPIRACJI – Aleja Grunwaldzka 211
CITYMOTORS – ul. Jagiellońska 12a
CLUB FRYZJERSKI ALTERNATIVE – Aleja Grunwaldzka 471
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Rajska 10
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Długi Targ 5
COSTA COFFEE – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Złota Karczma 26
CZUPRYNKI CZESANIE & BRYKANIE – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
DALIA – ul. Kartuska 33
DARIUSZ DEGOWSKI- SALON FRYZJERSTWA ARTYSTYCZNEGO – ul. Jana Heweliusza 31
DELUX HAIR STUDIO ROBERT TEREFENKO – ul. Złota Karczma 26
DENTICO JOWITA ŻEBROWSKA-ZAKRZEWSKA – ul. Kołobrzeska 5/7
DIAMOND CLINIC – ul. Jana Heweliusza 22
DOM SUSHI – ul. Targ Rybny 11
DOUGLAS – ul. Kołobrzeska 41C
DR PERNAK – Aleja Grunwaldzka 549
DRYWA SP. Z O.O. – ul. Kartuska 410
DWÓR OLIWSKI – ul. Bytowska 4
DWÓR PRAWDZICA – ul. Piastowska 198
EGOISTE STUDIA URODY – ul. Toruńska 15
ELEWATOR GDAŃSK HOSTEL – ul. Spichrzowa 19
EN VOGUE PERFECT HAIR – Aleja Grunwaldzka 79/81
EUROSTYL – ul. Leszczynowa 6
FALE LOKI KOKI – ul. Rajska 10
FAMILY DENTAL CARE – ul. Stajenna 5
FILHARMONIA BAŁTYCKA – ul. Ołowianka 1
FIT STACJA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
FITNESS KLUB SPÓJNIA – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 4
FUNCLIMB – Aleja Grunwaldzka 411
GABINET KOSMETOLOGII COLLAGEN – ul. Migowska 72A
GEOMETRIA PERFECT HAIR – ul. Młyńska 9/11C
GOLDEN TULIP – ul. Piastowska 160
GOOD LUCK CLUB – ul. Orzechowa 7
GRYCAN LODY OD POKOLEŃ – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
GUSTO DOMINIUM – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
HERBACIARNIA JAHMAICA – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 23
HOLLAND HOUSE – ul. Długi Targ 33/34
HOTEL ALMOND – ul. Toruńska 12
HOTEL AMBER – ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 45
HOTEL BARTAN – ul. Turystyczna 9A
HOTEL BEETHOVEN – ul. Beethovena 7
HOTEL GALION – ul. Stogi 20
HOTEL GDAŃSK – ul. Szafarnia 9
HOTEL GRAND CRU – ul. Rycerska 11-12
HOTEL HANZA – ul. Tokarska 6
HOTEL HILTON – ul. Targ Rybny 1
HOTEL IMPRESJA – ul. Tuwima 12
HOTEL KRÓLEWSKI – ul. Ołowianka 1
HOTEL LOGOS – ul. Jana Uphagena 28
HOTEL MARINA CLUB – ul. Szafarnia 10
HOTEL RADDISON BLU – ul. Długi Targ 19
HOTEL SADOVA – ul. Łąkowa 60
INGLOT – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
INVICTA – ul. Rajska 10
JACQUES ANDRE HAIR & SPA – ul. Elżbietańska 9/10
KABATA MEDYCYNA RODZINNA – ul. Adama Mickiewicza 20A
KAWIARNIA MODERN – ul. Złota Karczma 26
KAWIARNIA W STARYM KADRZE – ul. Grobla I 3/4
KIA INTERBIS – ul. Kartuska 408
KLIPS – ul. Bolesława Krzywoustego 24B
KLIPS ANETA DOLNA – ul. Roalda Amundsena 7A
KUCHARIA – ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
LICENCJONOWANY GABINET KOSMETYCZNY GRACJA – ul. Startowa 8
LORENZO COLETTI – ul. Trzy Lipy 4/2
MABE CARE – ul. Szeroka 56/57
MAŁA KLINIKA – ul. Jacka Malczewskiego 51
MERCEDES BENZ WITMAN – Aleja Grunwaldzka 493
MK BOWLING – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
MULIERES HAIR & BODY – ul. Czerwony Dwór 24
NADOBNE KOSMETOLOGIA FIZJOTERAPIA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 517
NAIL EXPRESS – ul. Rajska 10
NUMBER ONE HOTEL – ul. Jaglana 4
OFFICE BISTRO – ul. Jana z Kolna 11
ONE HARMONY SPA & WELLNESS CENTRE – ul. Jaglana 4
OPERA BAŁTYCKA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 15
OPTYK STUDIO 1242 – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
OTWARTA GALERIA SMAKU – ul. ​Antoniego Słonimskiego 6
PATRIZIA ARYTON – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
PERFECT MEDICA – ul. Kołobrzeska 63
PERIODENTIST – ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 4
PETITEPERLE – ul. Beniowskiego 51
PIJALNIA SOKÓW PESCA FRESCA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
PINKY STUDIO – ul. Wilanowska 4
PIZZA HUT GALERIA BAŁTYCKA – Plac Grunwaldzki 141
PLUS DLA URODY – ul. Generała Kazimierza Sosnowskiego 1a
POLMED – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
POMELO BISTRO – ul. Ogarna 121/122
PORADNIA FLEBOLOGICZNA – ul. Partyzantów 27
POWERPIT – Aleja Grunwaldzka 229
PRALNIA SAMOOBSŁUGOWA SPEED QUEEN – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 15/2
PREMIUM FITNESS & GYM – ul. Cienista 30
PREMIUM MOTORS GROUP – ul. Reduta Żbik 4
PRIVE BEAUTY & HAIR – ul. Rajska 1
PROSTA KRESKA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 74/2
QUIRIS – ul. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego 12
RESTAURACJA AMBER SIDE – Plac Solidarności 1
RESTAURACJA CANIS MUSIC & WINE – ul. Ogarna 27
RESTAURACJA CZARNA OWCA BY LULA – ul. Chlebnicka 13/16
RESTAURACJA DWÓR KUŹNICZKI – ul. Wajdeloty 13
RESTAURACJA DZIKI GON – ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 114
RESTAURACJA LA FONTAINE – ul. Dyrekcyjna 2/4
RESTAURACJA LUCYNKA – ul. Joachima Lelewela 19a
RESTAURACJA LULA FOOD & DRINK – ul. Norwida 4
RESTAURACJA MAJOLIKA – ul. Jana Uphagena 23
RESTAURACJA MERCATO – Targ Rybny 1
RESTAURACJA PANORAMA – ul. Wały Piastowskie 1
RESTAURACJA PAPIEROOVKA – Aleja Grunwaldzka 56
RESTAURACJA PATIO ESPANOL – ul. Tandeta 1/81
RESTAURACJA POBITEGARY – ul. Bitwy Oliwskiej 34
RESTAURACJA PUEBLO – ul. Kołodziejska 4
RESTAURACJA RITZ – ul. Szafarnia 6
RESTAURACJA SZAFARNIA 10 – ul. Szafarnia 10
RESTAURACJA TRATTORIA GUSTO – ul. Afrodyty 1
RESTAURACJA TRATTORIA LA CANTINA – ul. Dębinki 7D/1
RESTAURACJA VNS – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
RESTAURACJA WERANDA – ul. Tuwima 12
RESTAURACJA ZAFISHOWANI – ul. Tokarska 6
RESTAURACJA ŻURAW – ul. Długie Pobrzeże 32
RETRO ATELIER WIESŁAWA HORN – ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 20/2
SALON FRYZJERSKI EXCELLENTQ – ul. Rajska 1/5A
SALON FRYZJERSKI EXCELLENTQ – ul. Jana Kilińskiego 4
SALON FRYZJERSKI MACIAS – ul. Kielnieńska 183
SALON FRYZJERSKI POINT – Aleja Grunwaldzka 57
SALON FRYZJERSKI QUIRIS – ul. Jana Heweliusza 15
SALON FRYZJERSKI QUIRIS – ul. Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego 12
SALON KOSMETYCZNY MARYLA – ul. Jagiellońska 2
SHOCK – ul. Stary Rynek Oliwski 7
SIMPLE – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
SMILECLINIC – ul. Karola Szymanowskiego 2
SO STAY HOTEL – ul. Kartuska 18
SPAMED – ul. Wały Piastowskie 1
STARY MANEŻ – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 23
STREFA KOBIET – ul. Krzemowa 20
STUDIO 3 – ul. Bolesława Krzywoustego 1
STUDIO FRYZUR X – ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 4B
STUDIO TAŃCA ARTISTIC – ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 21
STUDIO TAŃCA SIEMANKO – ul. Krynicka 7
SUN CITY – ul. Kartuska 195A
SUSHI 77 – ul. Długie Pobrzeże 30
SZKOŁA WELL JĘZYKI OBCE DLA CAŁEJ RODZINY – ul. Gospody 3B
SZKOŁA YOGI ZOFII NETTER – ul. Zgody II 1
SZTORM TATTOO STUDIO – ul. Norwida 13/U1
SZTUKA CZESANIA IKONA – Aleja Jana Pawła II 6F/2
TARANKO – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
TARANKO – ul. Rajska 10
TARTA BUŁKA – ul. Żabi Kruk 10
TIGER GYM – Aleja Grunwaldzka 82
TRENDY HAIR FASHION – ul. Pańska 9/11
TRENDY HAIR FASHION – ul. Do Studzienki 7/2
TRU TRUSSARDI – Aleja Grunwaldzka 141
UMAM – ul. Szafarnia 11
UNDERGROUND FRYZJERSTWO KREATYWNE – ul. Letnia 9
VENUS – ul. Powoźnicza 19
VICTORIA CLINIC – ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 57
VOX MEBLE – ul. Jana Kilińskiego 4
WÓJCIK – ul. Rajska 10
ZIELONY SPICHLERZ – ul. Bernarda Chrzanowskiego 38A

Sopot

BALTIQA DAY SPA – ul. Emilii Plater 1
BAŁTYCKA AGENCJA ARTYSTYCZNA BART – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 61
BEAUTY BOX HAIR&SPA – ul. Jana Sobieskiego 2/1
BEST WESTERN VILLA AQUA HOTEL – ul. Zamkowa Góra 35
BIURO RACHUNKOWE LICZYDŁO – ul. Krasickiego 10/1A
CAFE FERBER – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 48
CENTRUM OKULISTYCZNE BLIKPOL – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 6
CENTRUM PIĘKNEGO CIAŁA – ul. Władysława Jagiełły 4
CROSSFIT – ul. 3 maja 69C
DWOREK ADMIRAŁ – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 80
FAMILIA MARCO POLO – ul. Grunwaldzka 25
FILIŻANKA I KUBEK – ul. Emilii Plater 12
GABINET MEDYCYNY ESTETYCZNEJ DR DAMIAN – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 25
GAJA GABINET KOSMETYCZNY – ul. Oskara Kolberga 9
GESSLER RESTAURACJA “U KUCHARZY” – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 60
HAIR STUDIO ANNA MACHAŁA – Aleja Niepodległości 648/1
HASTENS – Aleja Niepodległości 940
HOTEL BAYJONN – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 7
HOTEL BURSZTYN – ul. Emilii Plater 19
HOTEL EUROPA – Aleja Niepodległości 766
HOTEL FLAMING – ul. Emilii Plater 12
HOTEL HAFFNER – ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 59
HOTEL MIRAMAR – ul. Zamkowa Góra 25
HOTEL OPERA – ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 10
HOTEL REZYDENT – Plac Konstytucji 3 Maja 3
HOTEL SOFITEL – ul. Powstania Warszawy 12-14
HOTEL SOPOT MARRIOTT RESORT & SPA – ul. Bitwy pod Płowcami 59
HOTEL VILLA BALTICA – ul. Emilii Plater 1
JZ SALON FRYZJERSKI – ul. Generała Stanisława Fiszera 3
KAWIARNIA BACIO DI CAFFE – ul. Ogrodowa 2/1
KOSEDA – ul. Grunwaldzka 44
LA BAGATELA – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
MOUNT BLANC – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63
MYSTORY SOPOT APARTMENTS – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 53a
NATfashion ROOM – Aleja Niepodległości 705
NG INSTYTUT KOSMETOLOGII – ul. Obrońców Westerplatte 2-4
OXO LUXURY SPA – ul. Grunwaldzka 94-96
POCIĄG DO… KAWA I BAJGLE – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
POMARAŃCZOWA PLAŻA – ul. Emilii Plater 19
PRZEDSZKOLE NIEPUBLICZNE A. ARNDT – ul. Księżycowa 3B
RESTAURACJA AMICI – ul. Jana Kazimierza 2
RESTAURACJA AVOCADO FUSION – Plac Zdrojowy 1
RESTAURACJA BŁĘKITNY PUDEL – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 44
RESTAURACJA FIDEL – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 6
RESTAURACJA GODDING – ul. Smolna 21
RESTAURACJA GRONO DI RUCOLA – ul. Generała Józefa Wybickiego 48
RESTAURACJA T-BONE STEAK HOUSE – ul. Grunwaldzka 8
RESTAURACJA KLAKIER – ul. Zbigniewa Herberta 9
RESTAURACJA LAGUNA SMAKU – Plac Zdrojowy 2
RESTAURACJA M15 – Aleja Franciszka Mamuszki 15
RESTAURACJA PIASKOWNICA – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 88
RESTAURACJA PROJEKT 36 – ul. Obrońców Westerplatte 36
RESTAURACJA SECRETARIAT – ul. Polna 1
RESTAURACJA SEMPRE – ul. Grunwaldzka 11
RESTAURACJA STAR TEXAN – ul. Grunwaldzka 89
RESTAURACJA THE MEXICAN – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 54
RESTAURACJA TOSCANA – ul. Grunwaldzka 27
RESTAURACJA U PRZYJACIÓŁ – ul. Polna 55
RESTAURACJA WAVE – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
SALON FRYZJERSKI IWONA – Aleja Niepodległości 801
SALON HALINA – Aleja Niepodległości 756
SALON SOPOT – Aleja Niepodległości 775/1
SHERATON SOPOT SPA – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
SOPOTEKA – ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 14
STACJA SOPOT – ul. Władysława Jagiełły 3
STUDIO URODY EXPERT – Aleja Niepodległości 747
STYL SALON KOSMETYCZNY & FRYZJERSKI & PERFUMERIA – ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 46
TOTAL LOOK BY BUNNY THE STAR – ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10
UNIQUE CLUB & LOUNGE – Plac Zdrojowy 1
VILLA SEDAN – ul. Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego 18-20
VILLA SENTOZA – ul. Grunwaldzka 89
WHISKEY ON THE ROCK – ul. Dworcowa 7
WHITE MARLIN – ul. Wojska Polskiego 1
WILLA MAREA – ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 38
YASUMI SOPOT INSTYTUT ZDROWIA I URODY – ul. Armii Krajowej 122C
ZATOKA SZTUKI – Aleja Franciszka Mamuszki 14
ZIELARNIA SOPOCKA – ul. Podjazd 3

Gdynia

ABACOSUN – INSTYTUT URODY – ul. Wielkopolska 168
AISA – SALON FRYZJERSKI – ul. Nowowiczlińska 35
AKADEMIA URODY OLIMP – ul. Cechowa 15
ARANŻER – Aleja Zwycięstwa 245/5
ATELIER FRYZJERSKIE BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ – ul. Kornela Makuszyńskiego 18
BEAUTY DERM SPA – ul. Świętojańska 139
BEAUTY MEDICAL KOSMETOLOGIA & MEDYCYNA ESTETYCZNA – ul. Wincentego Pola 27/1
BMG GOWOROWSKI – ul. Łużycka 9
BMW ZDUNEK GDYNIA – ul. Druskiennicka 1A
BROWAR PORT – Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego 2
BY O LA LA – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
BY THE WAY – ul. Świętojańska 130
CAFE MARIOLA – ul. Bolesława Prusa 24
CARTE D’OR – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE DR KUBIK – ul. ul. Skwer Kościuszki 15 lok. 17
CHRISTELLE – ul. Świętojańska 66
CLINICA MEDICA – ul. Montwiłła Mireckiego 11
COMO RISTORANTE – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
CORNER CAFE – ul. Świętojańska 78A
COSTA COFFEE – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
COURTYARD MARRIOTT GDYNIA – ul. Jerzego Waszyngtona 19
CUKIERNIA DELICJE – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
CZAS NA HERBATĘ – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DAN SEBASTIAN – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DAY SPA VITA’O – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 11
DEL MAR – Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
DOLCE VITA – Skwer Kościuszki 18
DOM CZEKOLADY – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DOUGLAS – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
DOUGLAS – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
DOUGLAS – ul. Świętojańska 53
DRYWA ADV – ul. Parkowa 2
DWA W JEDNYM – ul. Armii Krajowej
ECO SALON URODY STYL – ul. Warszawska 20
ELIZABETH SUKNIE ŚLUBNE – ul. Świętojańska 116
EUREKA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 96/98
FANCYBRA – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 47/L2
FRYZJER DZIECIĘCY KOLOROWE CZUPRYNKI – ul. Gryfa Pomorskiego 54A/U2
GABINET BEAUTIFUL SKIN – ul. Świętojańska 57
HASHI SUSHI – ul. Przebendowskich 38
HOLISTIC CLINIC GDYNIA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 241/6
HOSSA – ul. Władysława IV 43
HOTEL KURACYJNY – Aleja Zwycięstwa 255
HOTEL RÓŻANY GAJ – ul. Józefa Korzeniowskiego 19d
INGLOT – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
INSTYTUT URODY AGATA PARTYKA – ul. Strzelców 1/4
JUSTINE – ul. Zygmunta Augusta 6/81
K&K WOJTANOWICZ – ul. Kcyńska 21A
KANCELARIA EASY OCEAN – ul. Batorego 23/3
KAWIARNIA CAFE KLAPS – ul. Józefa Wybickiego 3
KAWIARNIA CONTRAST CAFE – Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
KLINIKA ORŁOWO – Aleja Zwycięstwa 241/11
LA PERLA EDYTA MOMOT – ul. Harcerska 5
LAGUNA MEDICAL – Plac Kaszubski 1
LILLIS COFFEE CAKE – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
LOVE BY SANDRO – ul. Świętojańska 44
LOVEAT – ul. Świętojańska 107
LUX MED – ul. Morska 127
MANA DAY SPA – ul. Żwirki i Wigury 2A
MANA MANA – ul. 3 Maja 20
MARCIANO GUESS – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
MATHIAS HAIR DESIGN – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 74
MEDICODENT – ul. Powstania Styczniowego 23
MERCURY – Skwer Kościuszki 15
MODYDOM – ul. Świętojańska 72
MOSHI MOSHI SUSHI – ul. Jerzego Waszyngtona 21
MOUNT BLANC – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
MÓJ DIETETYK – ul. Starowiejska 16/8
NABOGATO SUSHI BAR – ul. Świętojańska 95
NAYLA – ul. Parkowa 6
O’LA – ul. Pułkownika Stanisława Dąbka 338
O’LA – ul. Damroki 12
O’LA – SALON FRYZJERSKI ul. Starowiejska 42
OPTYK STUDIO 1242 – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
PIZZA HUT GDYNIA – ul. Świętojańska 36
PIZZA HUT GDYNIA RIVIERA – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
PIZZERIA MĄKA I KAWA – ul. Świętojańska 65
PORADNIA DIETETYCZNA MEDICAGO – ul. Starowiejska 45/5
PRALNIA SAMOOBSŁUGOWA SPEED QUEEN – ul. Zygmunta Augusta 7d
QUADRILLE – ul. Folwarczna 2
RESTAURACJA BARRACUDA – Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego 10
RESTAURACJA BRITANNICA STEKHOUSE – Aleja Zwycięstwa 255
RESTAURACJA CASA CUBEDDU BY DOMENICO – ul. Spółdzielcza 1
RESTAURACJA COZZI – ul. Władysława IV 49
RESTAURACJA ESPLENDIDOS – Aleja Zwycięstwa 243
RESTAURACJA GOOD MORNING VIETNAM – ul. Świętojańska 83
RESTAURACJA KREWETKARNIA – ul. Świętojańska 81/1
RESTAURACJA MAGIEL TOWARZYSKI – ul. Strzelców 1
RESTAURACJA MALIKA – ul. Świętojańska 69
RESTAURACJA MARIASZEK – ul. Spółdzielcza 1
RESTAURACJA LA VITA – ul. Antoniego Abrahama 80-86
RESTAURACJA NA MOLO PUCK – ul. Mikołaja Reja 5/5
RESTAURACJA OGNIEM I PIECEM – ul. Świętojańska 87
RESTAURACJA PANORAMA – Aleja Adama Mickiewicza 1/3
RESTAURACJA TOM’S DINER – ul. Świętojańska 47
RESTAURACJA TRIO – ul. Starowiejska 29/35
RESTAURACJA ZIELONY ROWER – Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 32
SABAI JAI – ul. Starowiejska 35
SALON BRAŃSKI – Aleja Zwycięstwa 245/14
SALON FIRMOWY ANNA PIKURA – ul. Świętojańska 81
SALON FRYZJERSKI DOROTA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
SALON FRYZUR MAZAYE – ul. Mylna 1
SALON LEXUS – Aleja Zwycięstwa 241/3
SALON NATURA – ul. Waleriana Szefki 9D
SALONY URODY LE SOURIRE – ul. Bosmańska 118
SAMSONITE VALENTINI – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
SELFIE STORE / BYOLALA – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
SIMONA – ul. Zofii Nałkowskiej 22/3
SIMPLE – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
STARBUCKS – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
STUDIO ANNY LISEWSKIEJ & INSTYTUT URODY DERMATICA – ul. Cechowa 21
STUDIO FIGURA – Aleja Zwycięstwa 220
STUDIO FRYZUR HONORATA BRODOWSKA – ul. Gryfa Pomorskiego 52/13
STUDIO HANNY ZYGUŁA – ul. Żwirki i Wigury 7
STUDIO URODY LOOK – ul. Leona Staniszewskiego 15/3
SUNLOOX – ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2
TARANKO – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
TEATR GDYNIA GŁÓWNA – Plac Konstytucji 1
TOTAL LOOK BY BUNNY THE STAR – ul. Świętojańska 61
TRU TRUSSARDI – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256
WILLA BRYZA – ul. Mikołaja Kopernika 84
ZAFFIRO – Aleja Zwycięstwa 256

Okolice

DENTAL PLANET – Borkowo, ul. Współczesna 1Ł
GABINET KOSMETYCZNY ARKESIA – Rumia, ul. Dąbrowskiego 24a/4
GABRIEL SALON URODY – Pruszcz Gdański, ul. Wita Stwosza 14s/4
NEMEZIS – Borkowo, ul. Współczesna 1L
PRACOWNIA FRYZUR PIOTR PIEPER – Kowale, ul. Zeusa 82/U4
RESTAURACJA POUSADA KUMAKI – Bąkowo, ul. Wieczornych Mgieł 21
RESTAURACJA Z IKRĄ – Pruszcz Gdański, ul. Feliksa Stamma 2
VILLA ZAGÓRZE – Rumia, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 21

Pozostałe

APARTAMENTY CZERWONE ŻAGLE – Chłapowo, ul. Sobótki 14
DOLINA CHARLOTTY RESORT & SPA – Słupsk, Strzelinko 14
HOTEL ASTOR – Jastrzębia Góra, ul. Rozewska 38
HOTEL SPA DOM ZDROJOWY – Jastarnia, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 2A
HOTEL WILLA ZŁOTA – Karwia, Aleja Wojska Polskiego 19
KOZI GRÓD – Pomlewo, ul. Leśników 3
STUDIO FRYZUR MARIUSZ SZYMOJKO – Piaseczno, ul. Julianowska 68d
PROFI-LINGUA – Warszawa, ul. Aleje Jerozolimskie 96
TRISTAN HOTEL – Elbląg, ul. Niska 2/C-26

Gdzie jest dostępny nasz magazyn?
5 (100%) 1 vote